Ubiquiti UACC-OM-MM-1G-D-20 | Multimode SFP Transceiver, 1Gbps, 550m - 20-Pack

Ubiquiti UACC-OM-MM-1G is a 1GBit multimode SFP transceiver and is particularly suitable for the UniFi Switch, Edge Switch and Edge Point series. This module allows transmissions with distances of up to 550m. The set of 20pcs (UACC-OM-MM-1G-D-20) is supplied.
ART6631 0810354026027 UACC-OM-MM-1G-D-20
209,99 €
incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs (Kein Express)
pcs
  • Available immediately
  • Delivery time: 2 - 3 Workdays (DE - int. shipments may differ)